Дні

пар

21-М

31-М

41-М

П

О

Н

Е

Д

І

Л

О

К

1

Технічна механіка

220

Сіверченко О.В.

Соціологія

315

Гайворонська Н.А.

Українська мова

220

Радченко М.Г.

ВС   і ТВ

А-02

Таран Т.М.

2

Фізика

319

к.п.н. Лейко С.В.

Іноземна мова

220

Радченко М.Г.

Будава і експлуатація

Обладнання

322

к.т.н. Палаш А.А.

3

Технологія галузі

322

Круміна Т.І.

Основи гідравліки

210

Варакіна Т.П.

Фізичне виховання

спорт зал

Шерстюк О.М.

4

Матеріалознавство

А-02

Таран Т.М.

В

І

В

Т

О

Р

О

К

1

Матеріалознавство

А-02

Таран Т.М.

Процеси і апарати

201

Сіверченко О.В.

РМНО

210

Тригуба І.М.

2

Осн. Правознвства

316

Грінченко Л.Я.

Будава і експлуатація

обладнання

210

Тригуба І.М.

Будава і експлуатація

обладнання

322

к.т.н. Палаш А.А.

3

Історія України

316

Грінченко Л.Я.

Вища математика

318

Сергєєва Т.В.

Політологія

317

Танчин М.С.

4

Інженерна графіка

207,209

Бобровська І.С.

Сіверченко О.В.

С

Е

Р

Е

Д

А

 

1

Фізика

318

к.п.н. Лейко С.В.

Фізика

319

Романишина Е.Є.

Економіка

200

Гавриленко Н.І.

2

Іноземна мова

314

Бессараб Н.В.

Технічна механіка

309

Сіверченко О.В.

Будава і експлуатація

обладнання

322

к.т.н. Палаш А.А.

Електротехніка

116

Петров С.А.

3

Інженерна графіка

207,209

Бобровська І.С.

Сіверченко О.В.

Механізація НРТС

200

к.п.н. Нізовцев А.В.

РМНО

322

Тригуба І.М.

4

Виховна година

Виховна година

Виховна година

Ч

Е

Т

В

Е

Р

Г

1

Культурологія

312

Орлова Л.Я.

Фізичне виховання

спорт зал

Шерстюк О.М.

Економіка

309

Гавриленко Н.І.

2

Математика

205

Хименко Л.О.

РМНО

210

Тригуба І.М.

Будава і експлуатація

обладнання

322

к.т.н. Палаш А.А.

3

Загальна хімія

405

Соловей Л.В.

Механізація НРТС

210

к.п.н. Нізовцев А.В.

РМНО

322

Тригуба І.М.

4

П

Я

Т

Н

И

Ц

Я

 

1

Фіз.культура

Спорт.зал.

Гагаєва Н.В.

Будава і експлуатація

обладнання

322

Тригуба І.М.

Економіка

201

Гавриленко Н.І.

2

Загальна хімія

405

Соловей Л.В.

ВС   і ТВ

А-02

Таран Т.М.

РМНО

322

Тригуба І.М.

Історія України

316

Грінченко Л.Я.

3

Електротехніка

116

Петров С.А.

Процеси і апарати

210

Сіверченко О.В.

Політологія

317

Танчин М.С.

Соціологія

315

Гайворонська Н.А.

4